Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Chixin Group Co., Ltd.

Durable Rubber Wheel Safety Stopper, 50cm Car Wheel Safety Localizer, Traffic Safety Parking Curb manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rubber Car Wheel Stopper (CC-D03), Roadway Safety Rubber Speed Bump (CC-B31), 3-Channel Rubber Cable Protectors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Stopper Rubber Car Wheel Stopper (CC-D03)

Rubber Car Wheel Stopper (CC-D03)

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $3.1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 120000PCS/Year
Transport Package: 5PCS/Woven Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CC-D03
  • Application: Car, Road Construction, Railway, Parking, Tunnel, Road
  • Specification: 500x160x100mm
  • HS Code: 4016999090
  • Material: Rubber
  • Trademark: Automan Safety
  • Origin: Zhejiang China
Product Description
Specification
Model: CC-D03
Size: 500x160x100mm
Weight: 4.5kgs


Product Description
1) Made from 100% high quality synthetic Rubber, the Parking Block resists damage from chemicals or weather.
2) UV stabilized and made of impact copolymer polypropylene plastic.
3) No Steel Reinforcements Needed
4) Molded in solid colors and never need painting!
5) These parking stops will not chip or crack like concrete and resist attack from gas, oil, salt, sunlight and chemicals.


Applications:
* Ideal for parking lots, garages, wall protection, and other parking applications.
* Buildings, glass fronted premises or showrooms, multi-story and surface car parks.
ModelLength(MM)Wight(MM)Height(MM)
CC-D02500160100
CC-D03500160100
CC-D04500120100
CC-D05600120100
CC-D07750150120
CC-D181000160100
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jackie
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jackie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now