Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Chixin Group Co., Ltd.

Industrial Rubber Wheel Stopper, Rubber Car Safety Wheel Localizer, Rubber Car Parking Curb manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rubber Car Parking Safety Bumpers Stoppers (CC-D18), Reflective Rubber Car Speed Reducing Cushions (CC-B68), 45cm Panama Standard Orange Soft Road Safety Cone (CC-A45) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Stopper Rubber Car Parking Safety Bumpers Stoppers (CC-D18)

Rubber Car Parking Safety Bumpers Stoppers (CC-D18)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: 5PCS/Woven Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CC-D18
  • Application: Car, Road Construction, Railway, Parking, Tunnel, Road
  • Specification: 1000x160x100mm
  • HS Code: 4016999090
  • Material: Rubber
  • Trademark: Automan Safety
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
Specification
Wheel Stopper Model: CC-D18
Size: 1000x160x100mm
Weight: 20kgs


Product Description
1) Made from 100% high quality synthetic Rubber, the Parking Block resists damage from chemicals or weather.
2) UV stabilized and made of impact copolymer polypropylene plastic.
3) No Steel Reinforcements Needed
4) Molded in solid colors and never need painting!
5) These parking stops will not chip or crack like concrete and resist attack from gas, oil, salt, sunlight and chemicals.


Applications:
* Ideal for parking lots, garages, wall protection, and other parking applications.
* Buildings, glass fronted premises or showrooms, multi-story and surface car parks.
ModelLength(MM)Wight(MM)Height(MM)
CC-D02500160100
CC-D03500160100
CC-D04500120100
CC-D05600120100
CC-D07750150120
CC-D181000160100
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jackie
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jackie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category